FA Cup

Speelschema FA Cup 2023/2024 met programma en uitslagen



Voorronde Returns
Speeldatum Tijdstip Groep Thuis Uit Stand Details
21-08-2023 20:45 Reading City Easington Sports 4 - 0
22-08-2023 20:30 Whitley Bay FC Whickham 0 - 3
22-08-2023 20:30 Paulton Rovers Wimborne Town 0 - 2
22-08-2023 20:45 Bemerton Heath Harlequins Petersfield Town 2 - 3
22-08-2023 20:45 Stourport Swifts Hanley Town 1 - 2
22-08-2023 20:45 Shepshed Dynamo Spalding United 2 - 3
22-08-2023 20:45 Dereham Town Ipswich Wanderers 2 - 1
22-08-2023 20:45 Goole Irlam 1 - 0
22-08-2023 20:45 Erith Town Burgess Hill Town 1 - 2
22-08-2023 20:45 West Essex Maldon & Tiptree 0 - 3
22-08-2023 20:45 Leatherhead South Park 2 - 1
22-08-2023 20:45 Metropolitan Police FC Epsom & Ewell FC 0 - 2
22-08-2023 20:45 Herne Bay Bedfont Sports 3 - 0
22-08-2023 20:45 Cray Valley (PM) Lordswood 4 - 1
22-08-2023 21:00 Barnoldswick Town Whitchurch Alport 5 - 0
23-08-2023 20:45 Barton Rovers East Thurrock United 3 - 2
23-08-2023 20:45 Uxbridge Corinthian-Casuals 5 - 1
Voorronde
Speeldatum Tijdstip Groep Thuis Uit Stand Details
18-08-2023 20:30 Whickham Whitley Bay FC 1 - 1
18-08-2023 20:45 Bridgwater Town Street 4 - 0
18-08-2023 20:45 Wokingham & Emmbrook Binfield 0 - 2
18-08-2023 20:45 Aylesbury United Clevedon Town 0 - 2
18-08-2023 20:45 Ipswich Wanderers Dereham Town 0 - 0
18-08-2023 20:45 Skelmersdale United Nantwich Town 0 - 6
18-08-2023 20:45 Epsom & Ewell FC Metropolitan Police FC 0 - 0
18-08-2023 20:45 Hebburn Town Heaton Stannington 0 - 2
18-08-2023 21:00 Studley FC Coleshill Town 0 - 1
19-08-2023 13:30 Horley Town AFC Croydon Athletic 0 - 1
19-08-2023 16:00 Pontefract Collieries Guisborough Town 1 - 3
19-08-2023 16:00 Whitchurch Alport Barnoldswick Town 1 - 1
19-08-2023 16:00 Colne Brighouse Town 1 - 3
19-08-2023 16:00 Stowmarket Town Potton United 2 - 1
19-08-2023 16:00 Bury Town Wroxham 1 - 2
19-08-2023 16:00 Newmarket Town Cambridge City 1 - 4
19-08-2023 16:00 AFC Stoneham Melksham Town 5 - 1
19-08-2023 16:00 Hamworthy United FC Moneyfields 1 - 2
19-08-2023 16:00 Leicester Road Bewdley Town 2 - 1
19-08-2023 16:00 Hanley Town Stourport Swifts 2 - 2
19-08-2023 16:00 Runcorn Linnets Stalybridge Celtic 3 - 2
19-08-2023 16:00 Penrith AFC Consett AFC 0 - 3
19-08-2023 16:00 Hullbridge Sports Waltham Abbey 3 - 1
19-08-2023 16:00 Romford Welwyn Garden City 1 - 3
19-08-2023 16:00 Holyport Yate Town 0 - 1
19-08-2023 16:00 Ramsgate Bexhill United 4 - 1
19-08-2023 16:00 Sevenoaks Town Colliers Wood United FC 3 - 0
19-08-2023 16:00 Crawley Down Gatwick Hanworth Villa 3 - 6
19-08-2023 16:00 Penistone Church Prestwich Heys 0 - 2
19-08-2023 16:00 West Auckland Town Shildon AFC 4 - 0
19-08-2023 16:00 Leighton Town Enfield 1893 1 - 0
19-08-2023 16:00 Sawbridgeworth Town Saffron Walden Town FC 2 - 1
19-08-2023 16:00 Ascot United Mangotsfield United 5 - 1
19-08-2023 16:00 Bedfont Sports Herne Bay 1 - 1
19-08-2023 16:00 Corinthian-Casuals Uxbridge 2 - 2
19-08-2023 16:00 Steyning Town Peacehaven & Telscombe 3 - 0
19-08-2023 16:00 Redhill Ashford Town (Middlesex) 1 - 0
19-08-2023 16:00 West Didsbury & Chorlton Prescot Cables 0 - 3
19-08-2023 16:00 Sporting Khalsa Heanor Town 6 - 1
19-08-2023 16:00 Wisbech Town Biggleswade Town 1 - 5
19-08-2023 16:00 Maldon & Tiptree West Essex 0 - 0
19-08-2023 16:00 Wimborne Town Paulton Rovers 0 - 0
19-08-2023 16:00 Blackfield & Langley Laverstock & Ford 0 - 5
19-08-2023 16:00 Westfields Worcester City 1 - 2
19-08-2023 16:00 Carlton Town Maltby Main 3 - 0
19-08-2023 16:00 Widnes Trafford 2 - 1
19-08-2023 16:00 AFC Kempston Rovers Biggleswade 1 - 3
19-08-2023 16:00 Corby Town Lowestoft Town 0 - 4
19-08-2023 16:00 Witham Town Stanway Rovers FC 3 - 0
19-08-2023 16:00 Shaftesbury Town Hamble Club 5 - 2
19-08-2023 16:00 Tadley Calleva AFC Portchester 1 - 8
19-08-2023 16:00 Atherstone Town Gresley 2 - 0
19-08-2023 16:00 Bottesford Town Lincoln United 0 - 4
19-08-2023 16:00 Congleton Town FC Witton Albion 1 - 2
19-08-2023 16:00 Knaresborough Town Dunston 1 - 3
19-08-2023 16:00 East Thurrock United Barton Rovers 1 - 1
19-08-2023 16:00 Colney Heath FC Romania 2 - 5
19-08-2023 16:00 Evesham United Tuffley Rovers 2 - 0
19-08-2023 16:00 Bristol Manor Farm Roman Glass St George 4 - 1
19-08-2023 16:00 Bearsted Southall 1 - 2
19-08-2023 16:00 Burgess Hill Town Erith Town 0 - 0
19-08-2023 16:00 Badshot Lea Lancing 2 - 3
19-08-2023 16:00 Lordswood Cray Valley (PM) 1 - 1
19-08-2023 16:00 West Allotment Celtic Tadcaster Albion 0 - 2
19-08-2023 16:00 Bishop Auckland Seaham Red Star 7 - 0
19-08-2023 16:00 Charnock Richard Bury 3 - 2
19-08-2023 16:00 Kidsgrove Athletic Sutton Coldfield Town 2 - 0
19-08-2023 16:00 Wellingborough Town Felixstowe & Walton United 1 - 4
19-08-2023 16:00 Fakenham Town AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1 - 0
19-08-2023 16:00 Brightlingsea Regent Stansted 5 - 0
19-08-2023 16:00 Petersfield Town Bemerton Heath Harlequins 1 - 1
19-08-2023 16:00 United Services Larkhall Athletic 0 - 2
19-08-2023 16:00 Belper Town Leek Town 2 - 5
19-08-2023 16:00 Spalding United Shepshed Dynamo 1 - 1
19-08-2023 16:00 Stockton Town Ashington AFC 2 - 1
19-08-2023 16:00 Brentwood Town Kings Langley 2 - 1
19-08-2023 16:00 Heybridge Swifts Barking 2 - 0
19-08-2023 16:00 Easington Sports Reading City 2 - 2
19-08-2023 16:00 Faversham Town Merstham 2 - 1
19-08-2023 16:00 Newhaven Spelthorne Sports 7 - 1
19-08-2023 16:00 South Park Leatherhead 1 - 1
19-08-2023 16:00 Ashford United Beckenham Town 2 - 3
19-08-2023 16:00 Hartley Wintney Sherborne Town 3 - 1
19-08-2023 16:00 Rugby Town Newcastle Town 5 - 1
19-08-2023 16:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels Cleethorpes Town 0 - 1
19-08-2023 16:00 Padiham Clitheroe 2 - 5
19-08-2023 16:00 Irlam Goole 3 - 3
19-08-2023 16:00 Ware AFC Dunstable 2 - 1
19-08-2023 16:00 Flackwell Heath FC Cirencester Town 2 - 0
19-08-2023 16:00 North Leigh Bishop's Cleeve 1 - 2
19-08-2023 16:00 Farnham Town Crowborough Athletic 2 - 0
19-08-2023 16:00 VCD Athletic Whitstable Town 0 - 2
19-08-2023 16:00 East Grinstead Town Hythe Town 1 - 3
19-08-2023 16:00 Horndean Brockenhurst 3 - 0
19-08-2023 16:00 Burscough Albion Sports 0 - 1
19-08-2023 16:00 Boldmere St Michaels Chasetown 1 - 0
19-08-2023 16:00 Kirkley & Pakefield Ely City 2 - 1
19-08-2023 16:00 Woodbridge Town Gorleston 0 - 1
19-08-2023 16:00 Waltham Forest Leverstock Green 3 - 1
19-08-2023 16:00 Fareham Town Bashley 2 - 3
19-08-2023 16:00 Tavistock Barnstaple Town 3 - 5
Extra Voorronde Returns
Speeldatum Tijdstip Groep Thuis Uit Stand Details
07-08-2023 20:45 Ilford Colney Heath 1 - 2
08-08-2023 20:30 Burgess Hill Town Mole Valley SCR 2 - 1
08-08-2023 20:30 Crawley Down Gatwick Three Bridges 2 - 0
08-08-2023 20:45 Cogenhoe United Westfields 2 - 2
08-08-2023 20:45 Fisher Westfield 2 - 5
08-08-2023 20:45 Loughborough Dynamo Cleethorpes Town 0 - 2
08-08-2023 20:45 Irlam Hallam 5 - 2
08-08-2023 20:45 Waltham Abbey Edgware Town 2 - 1
08-08-2023 20:45 Ascot United Ardley United 2 - 1
08-08-2023 20:45 Newcastle Town Romulus 1 - 0
08-08-2023 20:45 Erith Town Hassocks 4 - 0
08-08-2023 20:45 Anstey Nomads Boston Town FC 2 - 2
08-08-2023 20:45 Chadderton Albion Sports 0 - 0
08-08-2023 20:45 Blackfield & Langley Oldland Abbotonians 3 - 2
08-08-2023 20:45 Eynesbury Rovers Ely City 2 - 3
08-08-2023 20:45 Lye Town Kidsgrove Athletic 1 - 2
08-08-2023 20:45 Carlton Town Quorn 2 - 0
08-08-2023 20:45 Hythe & Dibden Hamble Club 1 - 5
08-08-2023 20:45 Potton United Desborough Town 1 - 1
08-08-2023 20:45 Walsall Wood Highgate United 2 - 1
08-08-2023 20:45 Peacehaven & Telscombe Chipstead 4 - 1
08-08-2023 20:45 Malvern Town Rugby Town 1 - 2
08-08-2023 20:45 Bearsted Wembley 3 - 1
08-08-2023 20:45 Loughborough University Grantham Town 0 - 1
08-08-2023 20:45 Fakenham Town St Neots Town 2 - 1
09-08-2023 20:30 Colliers Wood United FC Abbey Rangers 2 - 0
09-08-2023 20:45 Penistone Church City of Liverpool 3 - 1
09-08-2023 20:45 Pinchbeck United Maltby Main 1 - 3
09-08-2023 20:45 Aylesbury United Fairford Town FC 2 - 1
09-08-2023 20:45 Roman Glass St George Lydney Town 5 - 2
09-08-2023 20:45 Sherborne Town Shepton Mallet 1 - 0
15-08-2023 00:00 Aylesbury Tuffley Rovers 0 - 0
15-08-2023 20:30 Newton Aycliffe Guisborough Town 2 - 3
Extra Voorronde
Speeldatum Tijdstip Groep Thuis Uit Stand Details
04-08-2023 20:45 Coventry United Studley FC 2 - 3
04-08-2023 20:45 Dereham Town Walsham Le Willows 4 - 1
04-08-2023 20:45 Edgware Town Waltham Abbey 1 - 1
04-08-2023 20:45 Thetford Town Newmarket Town 1 - 2
04-08-2023 20:45 Stansted Stotfold FC 2 - 1
04-08-2023 20:45 Skelmersdale United Northwich Victoria 3 - 1
04-08-2023 21:00 Moneyfields Westbury United 1 - 0
05-08-2023 15:00 Bugbrooke St Michaels Leicester Road 2 - 3
05-08-2023 16:00 Sunderland RCA West Allotment Celtic 1 - 5
05-08-2023 16:00 Quorn Carlton Town 1 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 Oadby Town Bottesford Town 1 - 3
05-08-2023 16:00 Ely City Eynesbury Rovers 0 - 0
05-08-2023 16:00 Crowborough Athletic Shoreham 3 - 0
05-08-2023 16:00 Epsom & Ewell FC Horsham YMCA 2 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 Westfield Fisher 0 - 0
05-08-2023 16:00 Balham Steyning Town 0 - 4
05-08-2023 16:00 Sandhurst Town VCD Athletic 1 - 2
05-08-2023 16:00 Paulton Rovers Thatcham Town 5 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 Larkhall Athletic Corsham Town 3 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 Bemerton Heath Harlequins Bournemouth FC 3 - 0
05-08-2023 16:00 Buckland Athletic Torpoint Athletic 5 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 Wellingborough Town Long Melford 6 - 0
05-08-2023 16:00 St Neots Town Fakenham Town 2 - 2
05-08-2023 16:00 Cockfosters Barking 0 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 Leighton Town Basildon United 3 - 0
05-08-2023 16:00 Ardley United Ascot United 1 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 Kidlington Flackwell Heath FC 0 - 3
05-08-2023 16:00 Tunbridge Wells Uxbridge 2 - 3
05-08-2023 16:00 Prescot Cables Eccleshill United 2 - 0
05-08-2023 16:00 Charnock Richard Squires Gate 7 - 0
05-08-2023 16:00 Kendal Town Consett AFC 1 - 4
05-08-2023 16:00 Burscough Pilkington XXX 1 - 0
05-08-2023 16:00 AFC Wulfrunians Gresley 0 - 2
05-08-2023 16:00 Bedworth United Heanor Town 3 - 6
05-08-2023 16:00 Newcastle Benfield FC Shildon AFC 0 - 3
05-08-2023 16:00 Ossett United 1874 Northwich 2 - 0
05-08-2023 16:00 Westfields Cogenhoe United 2 - 2
05-08-2023 16:00 Knaresborough Town Frickley Athletic 3 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 Cleethorpes Town Loughborough Dynamo 1 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 Norwich United Woodbridge Town 0 - 2
05-08-2023 16:00 Lancing Rusthall 5 - 0
05-08-2023 16:00 Hassocks Erith Town 1 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 Southall Chichester City 1 - 0
05-08-2023 16:00 Welton Rovers Fareham Town 1 - 7
05-08-2023 16:00 Laverstock & Ford Andover New Street 3 - 2
05-08-2023 16:00 Brockenhurst Fleet Town 6 - 4
05-08-2023 16:00 Seaham Red Star Pickering Town CFC 1 - 0
05-08-2023 16:00 Mildenhall Town FC Soham Town Rangers 2 - 0
05-08-2023 16:00 Hadleigh United Cambridge City 0 - 0
05-08-2023 16:00 Saffron Walden Town FC Great Wakering Rovers 1 - 0
05-08-2023 16:00 Colney Heath Ilford 1 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 Thame Bristol Manor Farm 2 - 3
05-08-2023 16:00 Tuffley Rovers Aylesbury 2 - 2
05-08-2023 16:00 Chipstead Peacehaven & Telscombe 1 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 Spelthorne Sports Loxwood 2 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 City of Liverpool Penistone Church 2 - 2
05-08-2023 16:00 Highgate United Walsall Wood 2 - 2
05-08-2023 16:00 Boston Town FC Anstey Nomads 0 - 0
05-08-2023 16:00 Bury Town Biggleswade United FC 3 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 Mole Valley SCR Burgess Hill Town 1 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 Abbey Rangers Colliers Wood United FC 0 - 0
05-08-2023 16:00 Merstham Raynes Park Vale 2 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 Harefield United Farnham Town 0 - 4
05-08-2023 16:00 Horndean Portland United 3 - 0
05-08-2023 16:00 Christchurch United Services 0 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 Cowes Sports FC Melksham Town 2 - 4
05-08-2023 16:00 Shepton Mallet Sherborne Town 2 - 2
05-08-2023 16:00 Whitley Bay FC Garforth Town 2 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 Ipswich Wanderers Histon 0 - 0
05-08-2023 16:00 Halstead Town Romford 1 - 4
05-08-2023 16:00 Hullbridge Sports Takeley 4 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 Slimbridge Reading City 2 - 3
05-08-2023 16:00 Clevedon Town Wantage Town 2 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 Pagham East Grinstead Town 0 - 4
05-08-2023 16:00 Glossop North End Colne 1 - 2
05-08-2023 16:00 Bewdley Town Daventry Town 7 - 3
05-08-2023 16:00 Thackley Goole 2 - 3
05-08-2023 16:00 Barnoldswick Town Handsworth Parramore 3 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 Romulus Newcastle Town 2 - 2
05-08-2023 16:00 Sutton Coldfield Town Wolverhampton Casuals 3 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 Heaton Stannington Tow Law Town 5 - 0
05-08-2023 16:00 Boldmere St Michaels Lichfield City 3 - 2
05-08-2023 16:00 Stourport Swifts Coventry Sphinx 2 - 0
05-08-2023 16:00 Ashington AFC North Shields 4 - 0
05-08-2023 16:00 Grantham Town Loughborough University 1 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 Maltby Main Pinchbeck United 1 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 Haywards Heath Town Whitstable Town 0 - 5
05-08-2023 16:00 Three Bridges Crawley Down Gatwick 2 - 2
05-08-2023 16:00 Corinthian Bedfont Sports 3 - 4
05-08-2023 16:00 Saltdean United Badshot Lea 2 - 4
05-08-2023 16:00 Oldland Abbotonians Blackfield & Langley 2 - 2
05-08-2023 16:00 Lymington Town Petersfield Town 6 - 0
05-08-2023 16:00 Brislington Shaftesbury Town 0 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 Wells City AFC Portchester 1 - 2
05-08-2023 16:00 Bishop Auckland Bridlington Town 3 - 0
05-08-2023 16:00 Desborough Town Potton United 2 - 2
05-08-2023 16:00 AFC Dunstable Newport Pagnell Town FC 2 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 FC Romania Tilbury 5 - 0
05-08-2023 16:00 Fairford Town FC Aylesbury United 1 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 Lydney Town Roman Glass St George 1 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 Lordswood Egham Town 2 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 Eastbourne Town Faversham Town 1 - 3
05-08-2023 16:00 West Didsbury & Chorlton Vauxhall Motors 2 - 0
05-08-2023 16:00 Rugby Town Malvern Town 5 - 5
05-08-2023 16:00 Wisbech Town March Town United 3 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 West Essex Crawley Green 3 - 2
05-08-2023 16:00 Sawbridgeworth Town Arlesey Town 5 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 London Lions Barton Rovers 3 - 5
05-08-2023 16:00 Mangotsfield United Wootton Bassett Town 2 - 0
05-08-2023 16:00 Cribbs Longlevens 3 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 Easington Sports Burnham 3 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 Newhaven Little Common 3 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 Wembley Bearsted 1 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 Prestwich Heys Bootle FC 3 - 1
05-08-2023 16:00 Padiham Silsden 3 - 0
05-08-2023 16:00 Kidsgrove Athletic Lye Town 0 - 0
05-08-2023 16:00 Worcester City Dudley Town 3 - 0
05-08-2023 16:00 West Auckland Town Northallerton Town 2 - 0
05-08-2023 16:00 Lutterworth Town Lincoln United 0 - 3
05-08-2023 16:00 Ashby Ivanhoe Deeping Rangers 3 - 0
05-08-2023 16:00 Yaxley FC Wroxham 0 - 7
05-08-2023 16:00 Deal Town Guildford City 2 - 0
05-08-2023 16:00 Phoenix Sports Eastbourne United 1 - 2
05-08-2023 16:00 Hollands & Blair Ashford United 0 - 3
05-08-2023 16:00 Hamble Club Hythe & Dibden 3 - 3
05-08-2023 16:00 Baffins Milton Rovers AFC Stoneham 3 - 4
05-08-2023 16:00 Barnstaple Town Saltash United 3 - 1
06-08-2023 15:00 Albion Sports Chadderton 2 - 2
06-08-2023 16:00 Littlehampton Town Erith & Belvedere 0 - 6
06-08-2023 16:00 Lingfield Sevenoaks Town 1 - 3
06-08-2023 16:00 Enfield 1893 Coggeshall Town 2 - 0
06-08-2023 16:00 Bexhill United North Greenford United 3 - 1
06-08-2023 16:00 Wokingham & Emmbrook Cinderford Town 1 - 0
06-08-2023 16:00 Hallam Irlam 3 - 3
08-08-2023 20:45 Stanway Rovers FC Harpenden Town 3 - 1
08-08-2023 20:45 Sleaford Town FC Shepshed Dynamo 0 - 2
08-08-2023 20:45 Barton Town Old Boys Grimsby Borough 1 - 3
08-08-2023 20:45 Ashford Town (Middlesex) Uckfield Town 1 - 0
08-08-2023 20:45 Pontefract Collieries Birtley Town 3 - 0
09-08-2023 20:45 Guisborough Town Newton Aycliffe 2 - 2
09-08-2023 20:45 Brimscombe & Thrupp Highworth Town 1 - 4
Vijfde Ronde
Speeldatum Tijdstip Groep Thuis Uit Stand Details
26-02-2024 20:45 Coventry City Maidstone United 5 - 0
27-02-2024 20:30 AFC Bournemouth Leicester City 0 - 1
27-02-2024 21:00 Blackburn Rovers Newcastle United 1 - 1
27-02-2024 21:00 Luton Town Manchester City 2 - 6
28-02-2024 20:30 Chelsea Leeds United 3 - 2
28-02-2024 20:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 0
28-02-2024 20:45 Nottingham Forest Manchester United 0 - 1
28-02-2024 21:00 Liverpool Southampton 3 - 0
Vierde Ronde Returns
Speeldatum Tijdstip Groep Thuis Uit Stand Details
06-02-2024 20:45 Coventry City Sheffield Wednesday 4 - 1
06-02-2024 20:45 Plymouth Argyle Leeds United 1 - 4
06-02-2024 20:45 Southampton Watford 3 - 0
07-02-2024 20:45 Nottingham Forest Bristol City 1 - 1
07-02-2024 21:00 Aston Villa Chelsea 1 - 3
Vierde Kwalificatieronde Returns
Speeldatum Tijdstip Groep Thuis Uit Stand Details
17-10-2023 20:45 Whitby Town Chelmsford City 3 - 1
17-10-2023 20:45 Oxford City Scarborough Athletic 2 - 3
17-10-2023 20:45 Needham Market York City 0 - 1
17-10-2023 20:45 Woking Hemel Hempstead Town 2 - 0
17-10-2023 20:45 Barnet Aveley 4 - 0
17-10-2023 20:45 Slough Town Ebbsfleet United 2 - 0
17-10-2023 20:45 Chesham United Braintree Town 3 - 1
17-10-2023 20:45 Sheppey United Billericay Town 1 - 1
Vierde Kwalificatieronde
Speeldatum Tijdstip Groep Thuis Uit Stand Details
14-10-2023 13:30 Bracknell Town Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 0
14-10-2023 16:00 Scarborough Athletic Oxford City 2 - 2
14-10-2023 16:00 Hereford Rochdale 1 - 0
14-10-2023 16:00 Eastleigh Dover Athletic 1 - 0
14-10-2023 16:00 Chelmsford City Whitby Town 2 - 2
14-10-2023 16:00 Torquay United Maidstone United 0 - 2
14-10-2023 16:00 Billericay Town Sheppey United 1 - 1
14-10-2023 16:00 Curzon Ashton Tamworth 1 - 0
14-10-2023 16:00 AFC Totton Ramsgate 0 - 1
14-10-2023 16:00 Altrincham Oldham Athletic 0 - 1
14-10-2023 16:00 York City Needham Market 0 - 0
14-10-2023 16:00 Yeovil Town Southend United 2 - 0
14-10-2023 16:00 Worthing Bath City 2 - 0
14-10-2023 16:00 Solihull Moors Biggleswade Town 4 - 1
14-10-2023 16:00 Bromley Wealdstone 3 - 2
14-10-2023 16:00 Boreham Wood Welling United 1 - 0
14-10-2023 16:00 Kidderminster Harriers Ashton United 2 - 0
14-10-2023 16:00 Aveley Barnet 2 - 2
14-10-2023 16:00 Halifax Town Marine 0 - 1
14-10-2023 16:00 Worksop Town Boston United 3 - 2
14-10-2023 16:00 Chesterfield Kettering Town 5 - 0
14-10-2023 16:00 Weston-super-Mare Maidenhead United 0 - 3
14-10-2023 16:00 Cray Valley (PM) Enfield Town 5 - 2
14-10-2023 16:00 Stourbridge Gateshead 0 - 3
14-10-2023 16:00 Hemel Hempstead Town Woking 0 - 0
14-10-2023 16:00 Braintree Town Chesham United 0 - 0
14-10-2023 16:00 Ebbsfleet United Slough Town 2 - 2
14-10-2023 16:00 Aldershot Town Lewes 4 - 1
14-10-2023 16:00 Horsham Dorking Wanderers 2 - 0
14-10-2023 16:00 Fylde Leek Town 3 - 1
14-10-2023 16:00 Hartlepool United Chester 0 - 2
Vierde Ronde
Speeldatum Tijdstip Groep Thuis Uit Stand Details
25-01-2024 20:45 AFC Bournemouth Swansea City 5 - 0
26-01-2024 20:45 Sheffield Wednesday Coventry City 1 - 1
26-01-2024 20:45 Chelsea Aston Villa 0 - 0
26-01-2024 20:45 Bristol City Nottingham Forest 0 - 0
26-01-2024 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur Manchester City 0 - 1
27-01-2024 13:30 Ipswich Town Maidstone United 1 - 2
27-01-2024 16:00 Leicester City Birmingham City 3 - 0
27-01-2024 16:00 Leeds United Plymouth Argyle 1 - 1
27-01-2024 16:00 Everton Luton Town 1 - 2
27-01-2024 16:00 Sheffield United Brighton & Hove Albion 2 - 5
27-01-2024 20:00 Fulham Newcastle United 0 - 2
28-01-2024 12:45 West Bromwich Albion Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 2
28-01-2024 15:00 Watford Southampton 1 - 1
28-01-2024 15:30 Liverpool Norwich City 5 - 2
28-01-2024 17:30 Newport County Manchester United 2 - 4
29-01-2024 20:30 Blackburn Rovers Wrexham 4 - 1
Derde Ronde Returns
Speeldatum Tijdstip Groep Thuis Uit Stand Details
16-01-2024 20:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers Brentford 3 - 2
16-01-2024 20:45 Bolton Wanderers Luton Town 1 - 2
16-01-2024 20:45 Eastleigh Newport County 1 - 3
16-01-2024 20:45 Bristol City West Ham United 1 - 0
16-01-2024 20:45 Birmingham City Hull City 2 - 1
17-01-2024 20:45 Everton Crystal Palace 1 - 0
17-01-2024 20:45 Blackpool Nottingham Forest 2 - 3
17-01-2024 20:45 Bristol Rovers Norwich City 1 - 3
Derde Kwalificatieronde Returns
Speeldatum Tijdstip Groep Thuis Uit Stand Details
02-10-2023 20:30 Chelmsford City Bromsgrove Sporting 3 - 0
03-10-2023 20:45 Cray Valley (PM) Carshalton Athletic 2 - 1
03-10-2023 20:45 AFC Hornchurch Aveley 1 - 2
03-10-2023 20:45 Worksop Town Blyth Spartans 5 - 0
03-10-2023 20:45 Slough Town Salisbury 3 - 0
03-10-2023 20:45 Needham Market Peterborough Sports 3 - 0
04-10-2023 20:45 Welling United Gosport Borough 4 - 2
Derde Kwalificatieronde
Speeldatum Tijdstip Groep Thuis Uit Stand Details
30-09-2023 13:30 Leek Town South Shields 2 - 0
30-09-2023 14:00 Darlington Scarborough Athletic 1 - 2
30-09-2023 16:00 Blyth Spartans Worksop Town 1 - 1
30-09-2023 16:00 Hyde United Marine 0 - 2
30-09-2023 16:00 Bracknell Town Poole Town 3 - 1
30-09-2023 16:00 Salisbury Slough Town 0 - 0
30-09-2023 16:00 Hitchin Town Kettering Town 0 - 1
30-09-2023 16:00 Bromsgrove Sporting Chelmsford City 2 - 2
30-09-2023 16:00 Horsham Hanworth Villa 3 - 1
30-09-2023 16:00 Alfreton Town AFC Emley 1 - 0
30-09-2023 16:00 Aveley AFC Hornchurch 2 - 2
30-09-2023 16:00 Rushall Olympic Boston United 0 - 1
30-09-2023 16:00 Lewes Hampton & Richmond 3 - 0
30-09-2023 16:00 Biggleswade Town Barton Rovers 3 - 1
30-09-2023 16:00 Chester Nantwich Town 2 - 1
30-09-2023 16:00 Farnborough Weston-super-Mare 0 - 1
30-09-2023 16:00 Gosport Borough Welling United 2 - 2
30-09-2023 16:00 Curzon Ashton Chorley 2 - 1
30-09-2023 16:00 Dover Athletic Haringey Borough 2 - 1
30-09-2023 16:00 Torquay United Hungerford Town 5 - 0
30-09-2023 16:00 Gorleston Hemel Hempstead Town 0 - 2
30-09-2023 16:00 Peterborough Sports Needham Market 0 - 0
30-09-2023 16:00 Chesham United Margate 2 - 0
30-09-2023 16:00 Braintree Town Brackley Town 3 - 2
30-09-2023 16:00 Worthing Whitehawk 2 - 1
30-09-2023 16:00 Ramsgate Frome Town 2 - 1
30-09-2023 16:00 Hereford Cambridge City 3 - 0
30-09-2023 16:00 Merthyr Town Sheppey United 1 - 4
30-09-2023 16:00 Winchester City Maidstone United 0 - 2
30-09-2023 16:00 Halesowen Town Enfield Town 1 - 2
30-09-2023 16:00 Billericay Town St Albans City 1 - 0
30-09-2023 16:00 Yeovil Town Didcot Town 2 - 0
30-09-2023 16:00 Carshalton Athletic Cray Valley (PM) 3 - 3
30-09-2023 16:00 Coalville Town Tamworth -
30-09-2023 16:00 AFC Totton Berkhamsted 1 - 0
30-09-2023 16:00 Weymouth Bath City 1 - 2
30-09-2023 16:00 Lancaster City Ashton United 0 - 2
14-11-2023 20:45 Stourbridge Mickleover Sports -
12-12-2023 20:45 Whitby Town Morpeth Town -
Derde Ronde
Speeldatum Tijdstip Groep Thuis Uit Stand Details
04-01-2024 21:00 Crystal Palace Everton 0 - 0
05-01-2024 20:15 Brentford Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 1
05-01-2024 20:30 Fulham Rotherham United 1 - 0
05-01-2024 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur Burnley 1 - 0
06-01-2024 13:30 AFC Wimbledon Ipswich Town 1 - 3
06-01-2024 13:30 Coventry City Oxford United 6 - 2
06-01-2024 13:30 Millwall Leicester City 2 - 3
06-01-2024 13:30 Maidstone United Stevenage 1 - 0
06-01-2024 13:45 Sunderland Newcastle United 0 - 3
06-01-2024 16:00 Queens Park Rangers AFC Bournemouth 2 - 3
06-01-2024 16:00 Newport County Eastleigh 1 - 1
06-01-2024 16:00 Hull City Birmingham City 1 - 1
06-01-2024 16:00 Blackburn Rovers Cambridge United 5 - 2
06-01-2024 16:00 Gillingham Sheffield United 0 - 4
06-01-2024 16:00 Stoke City Brighton & Hove Albion 2 - 4
06-01-2024 16:00 Plymouth Argyle Sutton United 3 - 1
06-01-2024 16:00 Watford Chesterfield 2 - 1
06-01-2024 16:00 Norwich City Bristol Rovers 1 - 1
06-01-2024 16:00 Southampton Walsall 4 - 0
06-01-2024 18:30 Sheffield Wednesday Cardiff City 4 - 0
06-01-2024 18:30 Middlesbrough Aston Villa 0 - 1
06-01-2024 18:30 Swansea City Morecambe 2 - 0
06-01-2024 18:30 Chelsea Preston North End 4 - 0
07-01-2024 15:00 Luton Town Bolton Wanderers 0 - 0
07-01-2024 15:00 West Ham United Bristol City 1 - 1
07-01-2024 15:00 Manchester City Huddersfield Town 5 - 0
07-01-2024 15:00 Peterborough United Leeds United 0 - 3
07-01-2024 15:00 Shrewsbury Town Wrexham 0 - 1
07-01-2024 15:00 West Bromwich Albion Aldershot Town 4 - 1
07-01-2024 15:00 Nottingham Forest Blackpool 2 - 2
07-01-2024 17:30 Arsenal Liverpool 0 - 2
08-01-2024 21:15 Wigan Athletic Manchester United 0 - 2
Tweede Ronde Returns
Speeldatum Tijdstip Groep Thuis Uit Stand Details
12-12-2023 20:45 Barnet Newport County 1 - 4
12-12-2023 20:45 Port Vale Stevenage 3 - 3
12-12-2023 20:45 Walsall Alfreton Town 1 - 0
13-12-2023 20:45 Stockport County Aldershot Town 0 - 1
Tweede Kwalificatieronde Returns
Speeldatum Tijdstip Groep Thuis Uit Stand Details
18-09-2023 20:45 Bradford Park Avenue Blyth Spartans 1 - 1
18-09-2023 20:45 Aveley King's Lynn Town 4 - 0
18-09-2023 20:45 Chelmsford City Ware 2 - 1
18-09-2023 20:45 Redditch United Peterborough Sports 1 - 3
19-09-2023 20:45 Taunton Town Merthyr Town 1 - 2
19-09-2023 20:45 Atherton Collieries Ashton United 1 - 3
19-09-2023 20:45 Biggleswade Town Bishop's Stortford 3 - 1
19-09-2023 20:45 Braintree Town Canvey Island 3 - 1
19-09-2023 20:45 Winchester City Reading City 4 - 1
19-09-2023 20:45 Wroxham Barton Rovers 3 - 4
19-09-2023 20:45 Marine Spennymoor Town 2 - 1
19-09-2023 20:45 Frome Town Plymouth Parkway 2 - 1
19-09-2023 20:45 Marlow Horsham 1 - 3
19-09-2023 20:45 Brackley Town Scunthorpe United 3 - 1
19-09-2023 20:45 Scarborough Athletic Farsley Celtic 3 - 0
19-09-2023 20:45 Farnborough Wingate & Finchley 6 - 0
19-09-2023 20:45 Cray Valley (PM) Northwood 4 - 3
19-09-2023 20:45 Folkestone Invicta Margate 1 - 3
19-09-2023 20:45 Chorley Runcorn Linnets 3 - 1
20-09-2023 20:45 Ramsgate Cray Wanderers 3 - 2
Tweede Kwalificatieronde
Speeldatum Tijdstip Groep Thuis Uit Stand Details
15-09-2023 20:45 Darlington Workington 3 - 1
15-09-2023 20:45 Merthyr Town Taunton Town 1 - 1
15-09-2023 20:45 Ascot United Lewes 1 - 2
16-09-2023 13:30 Tadcaster Albion Chester 1 - 3
16-09-2023 16:00 Margate Folkestone Invicta 2 - 2
16-09-2023 16:00 Stourbridge Matlock Town 2 - 0
16-09-2023 16:00 Tamworth Harborough Town 2 - 1
16-09-2023 16:00 Kettering Town Sporting Khalsa 1 - 0
16-09-2023 16:00 Ashton United Atherton Collieries 2 - 2
16-09-2023 16:00 Ware Chelmsford City 3 - 3
16-09-2023 16:00 Dartford Welling United 2 - 3
16-09-2023 16:00 Larkhall Athletic Bath City 2 - 3
16-09-2023 16:00 Reading City Winchester City 1 - 1
16-09-2023 16:00 Whitehawk Redhill 4 - 0
16-09-2023 16:00 Brightlingsea Regent Billericay Town 1 - 3
16-09-2023 16:00 Haringey Borough Tonbridge Angels 4 - 2
16-09-2023 16:00 Hyde United Albion Sports 2 - 1
16-09-2023 16:00 Spennymoor Town Marine 2 - 2
16-09-2023 16:00 Enfield Town Felixstowe & Walton United 3 - 0
16-09-2023 16:00 Sheppey United Burgess Hill Town 3 - 0
16-09-2023 16:00 Warrington Town Curzon Ashton 2 - 3
16-09-2023 16:00 Barwell Bromsgrove Sporting 1 - 2
16-09-2023 16:00 Coalville Town Stafford Rangers 2 - 1
16-09-2023 16:00 Hereford Anstey Nomads 2 - 0
16-09-2023 16:00 Royston Town Hemel Hempstead Town 1 - 3
16-09-2023 16:00 Morpeth Town Southport 3 - 0
16-09-2023 16:00 Bedford Town Gorleston 2 - 3
16-09-2023 16:00 Eastbourne Borough Worthing 0 - 1
16-09-2023 16:00 Weston-super-Mare Truro City 2 - 0
16-09-2023 16:00 Highworth Town Weymouth 1 - 3
16-09-2023 16:00 Horsham Marlow 2 - 2
16-09-2023 16:00 Horndean Poole Town 0 - 3
16-09-2023 16:00 Peterborough Sports Redditch United 0 - 0
16-09-2023 16:00 Worcester City Leek Town 0 - 2
16-09-2023 16:00 King's Lynn Town Aveley 0 - 0
16-09-2023 16:00 Barton Rovers Wroxham 1 - 1
16-09-2023 16:00 Steyning Town Maidstone United 1 - 4
16-09-2023 16:00 Chippenham Town Hungerford Town 1 - 4
16-09-2023 16:00 Wimborne Town Torquay United 0 - 3
16-09-2023 16:00 Southall Hampton & Richmond 1 - 2
16-09-2023 16:00 Mickleover Sports Spalding United 3 - 1
16-09-2023 16:00 Canvey Island Braintree Town 1 - 1
16-09-2023 16:00 Knaphill Hanworth Villa 0 - 1
16-09-2023 16:00 Runcorn Linnets Chorley 1 - 1
16-09-2023 16:00 South Shields Bishop Auckland 2 - 0
16-09-2023 16:00 Lincoln United Worksop Town 0 - 3
16-09-2023 16:00 Whitby Town Prescot Cables 2 - 1
16-09-2023 16:00 Boston United Leamington 4 - 0
16-09-2023 16:00 Nantwich Town Banbury United 2 - 1
16-09-2023 16:00 Cleethorpes Town Alfreton Town 2 - 4
16-09-2023 16:00 Bishop's Stortford Biggleswade Town 3 - 3
16-09-2023 16:00 Farnham Town Chesham United 1 - 2
16-09-2023 16:00 Hitchin Town AFC Sudbury 3 - 0
16-09-2023 16:00 Eastbourne United Berkhamsted 1 - 3
16-09-2023 16:00 Gloucester City AFC Totton 0 - 3
16-09-2023 16:00 Gosport Borough Cribbs 3 - 0
16-09-2023 16:00 Dover Athletic Hastings United 3 - 2
16-09-2023 16:00 Farsley Celtic Scarborough Athletic 1 - 1
16-09-2023 16:00 Witham Town AFC Hornchurch 1 - 5
16-09-2023 16:00 Carshalton Athletic Kingstonian 4 - 0
16-09-2023 16:00 Bracknell Town Havant & Waterlooville 2 - 1
16-09-2023 16:00 Plymouth Parkway Frome Town 2 - 2
16-09-2023 16:00 Yeovil Town AFC Stoneham 7 - 1
16-09-2023 16:00 Northwood Cray Valley (PM) 2 - 2
16-09-2023 16:00 Blyth Spartans Bradford Park Avenue 1 - 1
16-09-2023 16:00 Lancaster City Marske United 4 - 1
16-09-2023 16:00 Halesowen Town Alvechurch 5 - 2
16-09-2023 16:00 Didcot Town Bristol Manor Farm 2 - 0
16-09-2023 16:00 Rushall Olympic Carlton Town 3 - 2
16-09-2023 16:00 Scunthorpe United Brackley Town 0 - 0
16-09-2023 16:00 Leiston St Albans City 1 - 2
16-09-2023 16:00 Hayes & Yeading United Slough Town 0 - 2
17-09-2023 16:00 Wingate & Finchley Farnborough 0 - 0
17-09-2023 16:00 Biggleswade Cambridge City 1 - 2
17-09-2023 16:00 Cray Wanderers Ramsgate 2 - 2
Eerste Kwalificatieronde Returns
Speeldatum Tijdstip Groep Thuis Uit Stand Details
05-09-2023 20:30 West Auckland Town Bishop Auckland 1 - 2
05-09-2023 20:30 Steyning Town Hadley 3 - 2
05-09-2023 20:45 Matlock Town Gainsborough Trinity 5 - 2
05-09-2023 20:45 Horsham Leatherhead 2 - 1
05-09-2023 20:45 Whitehawk Sevenoaks Town 2 - 1
05-09-2023 20:45 Runcorn Linnets Charnock Richard 3 - 2
05-09-2023 20:45 Waltham Forest Bedford Town 0 - 5
05-09-2023 20:45 Wroxham Concord Rangers 3 - 0
05-09-2023 20:45 Northwood Binfield 1 - 0
05-09-2023 20:45 Marine Guiseley 3 - 0
05-09-2023 20:45 AFC Emley Widnes 4 - 1
05-09-2023 20:45 Haringey Borough Dulwich Hamlet 2 - 1
05-09-2023 20:45 Beaconsfield Town Southall 2 - 3
05-09-2023 20:45 Shifnal Town FC Nantwich Town 1 - 2
05-09-2023 20:45 Carshalton Athletic Lancing 4 - 1
06-09-2023 20:45 Hastings United Erith & Belvedere 2 - 1
Eerste Kwalificatieronde
Speeldatum Tijdstip Groep Thuis Uit Stand Details
01-09-2023 20:45 Laverstock & Ford Gosport Borough 2 - 7
01-09-2023 20:45 Goole Whitby Town 0 - 6
02-09-2023 16:00 Consett AFC Bradford Park Avenue 0 - 2
02-09-2023 16:00 Hullbridge Sports Kettering Town 0 - 1
02-09-2023 16:00 Enfield Town Potters Bar Town 3 - 0
02-09-2023 16:00 Leiston St Ives Town 2 - 1
02-09-2023 16:00 Bishop Auckland West Auckland Town 0 - 0
02-09-2023 16:00 Whitstable Town Wingate & Finchley 2 - 3
02-09-2023 16:00 Burgess Hill Town Bognor Regis Town 2 - 0
02-09-2023 16:00 Cray Wanderers Newhaven 5 - 1
02-09-2023 16:00 Marlow AFC Croydon Athletic 2 - 0
02-09-2023 16:00 Faversham Town Lewes 0 - 4
02-09-2023 16:00 Swindon Supermarine Cribbs 1 - 2
02-09-2023 16:00 Horndean Bideford 3 - 0
02-09-2023 16:00 Salisbury Bridgwater Town 3 - 2
02-09-2023 16:00 Plymouth Parkway Dorchester Town 2 - 0
02-09-2023 16:00 Lincoln United Kidsgrove Athletic 2 - 0
02-09-2023 16:00 Stafford Rangers Atherstone Town 2 - 0
02-09-2023 16:00 Workington Prestwich Heys 6 - 0
02-09-2023 16:00 Lancaster City Witton Albion 2 - 1
02-09-2023 16:00 Harborough Town Stamford 3 - 1
02-09-2023 16:00 AFC Hornchurch Fakenham Town 5 - 0
02-09-2023 16:00 United of Manchester Barnoldswick Town 1 - 0
02-09-2023 16:00 Nantwich Town Shifnal Town FC 1 - 1
02-09-2023 16:00 Long Eaton United FC Stourbridge 1 - 3
02-09-2023 16:00 Heybridge Swifts Gorleston 1 - 3
02-09-2023 16:00 Ossett United Marske United 0 - 3
02-09-2023 16:00 Leighton Town Cambridge City 1 - 6
02-09-2023 16:00 Canvey Island Lowestoft Town 5 - 1
02-09-2023 16:00 Brightlingsea Regent Sawbridgeworth Town 2 - 0
02-09-2023 16:00 Charnock Richard Runcorn Linnets 2 - 2
02-09-2023 16:00 Eastbourne United Epsom & Ewell FC 2 - 1
02-09-2023 16:00 Hartley Wintney Folkestone Invicta 0 - 4
02-09-2023 16:00 Leatherhead Horsham 0 - 0
02-09-2023 16:00 Binfield Northwood 2 - 2
02-09-2023 16:00 Ascot United Westfield 1 - 0
02-09-2023 16:00 Hungerford Town Petersfield Town 4 - 0
02-09-2023 16:00 Stratford Town Spalding United 1 - 2
02-09-2023 16:00 Leamington Coleshill Town 2 - 0
02-09-2023 16:00 Mildenhall Town FC AFC Sudbury 0 - 5
02-09-2023 16:00 Dulwich Hamlet Haringey Borough 1 - 1
02-09-2023 16:00 Ashton United Dunston 3 - 1
02-09-2023 16:00 Redhill Herne Bay 1 - 0
02-09-2023 16:00 Sevenoaks Town Whitehawk 0 - 0
02-09-2023 16:00 Knaphill Hanwell Town 1 - 0
02-09-2023 16:00 AFC Totton Sholing 5 - 1
02-09-2023 16:00 Frome Town Clevedon Town 3 - 1
02-09-2023 16:00 Bishop's Cleeve Bristol Manor Farm 2 - 3
02-09-2023 16:00 Rugby Town Barwell