Speelronde 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
06-08-2021 | 21:15 | Sporting CP | Vizela | 3 | - | 0 | |
07-08-2021 | 13:45 | Arouca | Estoril | 0 | - | 2 | |
07-08-2021 | 19:00 | Moreirense | Benfica | 1 | - | 2 | |
07-08-2021 | 21:30 | Marítimo | Sporting Braga | 0 | - | 2 | |
08-08-2021 | 16:30 | Vitória Guimarães | Portimonense | 0 | - | 1 | |
08-08-2021 | 16:30 | Tondela | Santa Clara | 3 | - | 0 | |
08-08-2021 | 19:00 | Porto | Belenenses | 2 | - | 0 | |
08-08-2021 | 21:30 | Paços de Ferreira | Famalicão | 2 | - | 0 | |
09-08-2021 | 21:15 | Gil Vicente | Boavista | 3 | - | 0 |
Speelronde 2 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
13-08-2021 | 21:15 | Estoril | Vitória Guimarães | 0 | - | 0 | |
14-08-2021 | 16:30 | Vizela | Tondela | 2 | - | 1 | |
14-08-2021 | 19:00 | Benfica | Arouca | 2 | - | 0 | |
14-08-2021 | 21:30 | Sporting Braga | Sporting CP | 1 | - | 2 | |
15-08-2021 | 16:30 | Portimonense | Gil Vicente | 0 | - | 1 | |
15-08-2021 | 19:00 | Famalicão | Porto | 1 | - | 2 | |
15-08-2021 | 21:30 | Santa Clara | Moreirense | 2 | - | 2 | |
16-08-2021 | 20:00 | Boavista | Paços de Ferreira | 3 | - | 0 | |
16-08-2021 | 22:15 | Belenenses | Marítimo | 1 | - | 2 |
Speelronde 3 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
20-08-2021 | 20:00 | Arouca | Famalicão | 2 | - | 1 | |
20-08-2021 | 22:15 | Moreirense | Sporting Braga | 2 | - | 3 | |
21-08-2021 | 19:00 | Gil Vicente | Benfica | 0 | - | 2 | |
21-08-2021 | 21:30 | Sporting CP | Belenenses | 2 | - | 0 | |
22-08-2021 | 16:30 | Tondela | Portimonense | 0 | - | 3 | |
22-08-2021 | 19:00 | Marítimo | Porto | 1 | - | 1 | |
22-08-2021 | 21:30 | Vitória Guimarães | Vizela | 4 | - | 0 | |
23-08-2021 | 20:00 | Paços de Ferreira | Estoril | 1 | - | 3 | |
23-08-2021 | 22:15 | Boavista | Santa Clara | 2 | - | 0 |
Speelronde 4 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
27-08-2021 | 20:00 | Belenenses | Moreirense | 1 | - | 1 | |
27-08-2021 | 22:15 | Estoril | Marítimo | 2 | - | 1 | |
28-08-2021 | 16:30 | Vizela | Boavista | 1 | - | 1 | |
28-08-2021 | 19:00 | Porto | Arouca | 3 | - | 0 | |
28-08-2021 | 21:30 | Famalicão | Sporting CP | 1 | - | 1 | |
29-08-2021 | 19:00 | Benfica | Tondela | 2 | - | 1 | |
29-08-2021 | 19:00 | Sporting Braga | Vitória Guimarães | 0 | - | 0 | |
29-08-2021 | 21:30 | Santa Clara | Gil Vicente | 1 | - | 0 | |
29-08-2021 | 21:30 | Portimonense | Paços de Ferreira | 0 | - | 1 |
Speelronde 5 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
11-09-2021 | 16:30 | Paços de Ferreira | Sporting Braga | 0 | - | 0 | |
11-09-2021 | 19:00 | Santa Clara | Benfica | 0 | - | 5 | |
11-09-2021 | 21:30 | Sporting CP | Porto | 1 | - | 1 | |
12-09-2021 | 16:30 | Moreirense | Famalicão | 2 | - | 2 | |
12-09-2021 | 19:00 | Gil Vicente | Vizela | 2 | - | 2 | |
12-09-2021 | 19:00 | Boavista | Portimonense | 1 | - | 1 | |
12-09-2021 | 21:30 | Vitória Guimarães | Belenenses | 0 | - | 0 | |
13-09-2021 | 20:00 | Marítimo | Arouca | 2 | - | 2 | |
13-09-2021 | 22:15 | Tondela | Estoril | 1 | - | 2 |
Speelronde 6 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
17-09-2021 | 21:15 | Portimonense | Santa Clara | 2 | - | 1 | |
18-09-2021 | 16:30 | Famalicão | Marítimo | 0 | - | 0 | |
18-09-2021 | 19:00 | Belenenses | Gil Vicente | 1 | - | 1 | |
18-09-2021 | 21:30 | Arouca | Vitória Guimarães | 2 | - | 2 | |
19-09-2021 | 16:30 | Vizela | Paços de Ferreira | 1 | - | 1 | |
19-09-2021 | 19:00 | Porto | Moreirense | 5 | - | 0 | |
19-09-2021 | 21:30 | Estoril | Sporting CP | 0 | - | 1 | |
20-09-2021 | 20:00 | Benfica | Boavista | 3 | - | 1 | |
20-09-2021 | 22:15 | Sporting Braga | Tondela | 3 | - | 1 |
Speelronde 7 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
24-09-2021 | 20:00 | Sporting CP | Marítimo | 1 | - | 0 | |
24-09-2021 | 22:15 | Gil Vicente | Porto | 1 | - | 2 | |
25-09-2021 | 16:30 | Moreirense | Arouca | 2 | - | 1 | |
25-09-2021 | 19:00 | Vitória Guimarães | Benfica | 1 | - | 3 | |
25-09-2021 | 21:30 | Tondela | Famalicão | 3 | - | 2 | |
26-09-2021 | 19:00 | Santa Clara | Sporting Braga | 1 | - | 1 | |
26-09-2021 | 21:30 | Portimonense | Vizela | 0 | - | 0 | |
27-09-2021 | 20:00 | Paços de Ferreira | Belenenses | 2 | - | 2 | |
27-09-2021 | 22:15 | Boavista | Estoril | 1 | - | 1 |
Speelronde 8 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
01-10-2021 | 20:00 | Marítimo | Moreirense | 0 | - | 0 | |
01-10-2021 | 22:15 | Famalicão | Vitória Guimarães | 1 | - | 2 | |
02-10-2021 | 16:30 | Vizela | Santa Clara | 1 | - | 1 | |
02-10-2021 | 19:00 | Porto | Paços de Ferreira | 2 | - | 1 | |
02-10-2021 | 21:30 | Arouca | Sporting CP | 1 | - | 2 | |
03-10-2021 | 16:30 | Belenenses | Tondela | 0 | - | 2 | |
03-10-2021 | 19:00 | Benfica | Portimonense | 0 | - | 1 | |
03-10-2021 | 19:00 | Estoril | Gil Vicente | 2 | - | 2 | |
03-10-2021 | 21:30 | Sporting Braga | Boavista | 2 | - | 2 |
Speelronde 9 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
22-10-2021 | 21:15 | Vitória Guimarães | Marítimo | 2 | - | 1 | |
23-10-2021 | 16:30 | Santa Clara | Famalicão | 0 | - | 2 | |
23-10-2021 | 19:00 | Tondela | Porto | 1 | - | 3 | |
23-10-2021 | 21:30 | Sporting CP | Moreirense | 1 | - | 0 | |
24-10-2021 | 16:30 | Paços de Ferreira | Arouca | 0 | - | 0 | |
24-10-2021 | 19:00 | Vizela | Benfica | 0 | - | 1 | |
24-10-2021 | 21:30 | Portimonense | Estoril | 0 | - | 2 | |
25-10-2021 | 20:00 | Gil Vicente | Sporting Braga | 0 | - | 1 | |
25-10-2021 | 22:15 | Boavista | Belenenses | 0 | - | 0 |
Speelronde 10 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
29-10-2021 | 21:15 | Arouca | Tondela | 2 | - | 0 | |
30-10-2021 | 18:00 | Porto | Boavista | 4 | - | 1 | |
30-10-2021 | 20:00 | Estoril | Benfica | 1 | - | 1 | |
30-10-2021 | 22:15 | Sporting CP | Vitória Guimarães | 1 | - | 0 | |
31-10-2021 | 16:30 | Marítimo | Gil Vicente | 1 | - | 2 | |
31-10-2021 | 19:00 | Belenenses | Santa Clara | 2 | - | 1 | |
31-10-2021 | 21:30 | Famalicão | Vizela | 1 | - | 1 | |
01-11-2021 | 20:00 | Sporting Braga | Portimonense | 3 | - | 0 | |
01-11-2021 | 22:15 | Moreirense | Paços de Ferreira | 1 | - | 1 |
Speelronde 11 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
05-11-2021 | 20:00 | Gil Vicente | Arouca | 1 | - | 1 | |
05-11-2021 | 22:15 | Boavista | Famalicão | 2 | - | 5 | |
06-11-2021 | 16:30 | Vizela | Estoril | 1 | - | 1 | |
06-11-2021 | 19:00 | Portimonense | Belenenses | 2 | - | 0 | |
06-11-2021 | 21:30 | Vitória Guimarães | Moreirense | 2 | - | 1 | |
07-11-2021 | 15:00 | Tondela | Marítimo | 4 | - | 2 | |
07-11-2021 | 18:00 | Santa Clara | Porto | 0 | - | 3 | |
07-11-2021 | 20:00 | Paços de Ferreira | Sporting CP | 0 | - | 2 | |
07-11-2021 | 22:15 | Benfica | Sporting Braga | 6 | - | 1 |
Speelronde 12 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
26-11-2021 | 21:15 | Moreirense | Gil Vicente | 2 | - | 2 | |
27-11-2021 | 16:30 | Famalicão | Portimonense | 0 | - | 3 | |
27-11-2021 | 19:00 | Arouca | Boavista | 2 | - | 1 | |
27-11-2021 | 21:30 | Belenenses | Benfica | 0 | - | 7 | |
28-11-2021 | 16:30 | Marítimo | Paços de Ferreira | 2 | - | 0 | |
28-11-2021 | 19:00 | Sporting CP | Tondela | 2 | - | 0 | |
28-11-2021 | 21:30 | Porto | Vitória Guimarães | 2 | - | 1 | |
29-11-2021 | 21:15 | Estoril | Santa Clara | 2 | - | 2 | |
30-11-2021 | 21:15 | Sporting Braga | Vizela | 4 | - | 1 |
Speelronde 13 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
03-12-2021 | 20:00 | Portimonense | Porto | 0 | - | 3 | |
03-12-2021 | 22:15 | Benfica | Sporting CP | 1 | - | 3 | |
04-12-2021 | 19:00 | Boavista | Marítimo | 1 | - | 1 | |
04-12-2021 | 21:30 | Paços de Ferreira | Vitória Guimarães | 1 | - | 2 | |
05-12-2021 | 16:30 | Santa Clara | Arouca | 2 | - | 1 | |
05-12-2021 | 19:00 | Gil Vicente | Famalicão | 4 | - | 0 | |
05-12-2021 | 21:30 | Sporting Braga | Estoril | 2 | - | 0 | |
02-01-2022 | 19:30 | Vizela | Belenenses | 2 | - | 0 | |
03-01-2022 | 21:15 | Tondela | Moreirense | 2 | - | 1 |
Speelronde 14 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
10-12-2021 | 21:15 | Paços de Ferreira | Gil Vicente | 0 | - | 1 | |
11-12-2021 | 16:30 | Marítimo | Santa Clara | 4 | - | 1 | |
11-12-2021 | 19:00 | Vitória Guimarães | Tondela | 5 | - | 2 | |
11-12-2021 | 21:30 | Sporting CP | Boavista | 2 | - | 0 | |
12-12-2021 | 16:30 | Moreirense | Portimonense | 0 | - | 1 | |
12-12-2021 | 16:30 | Belenenses | Estoril | 0 | - | 1 | |
12-12-2021 | 19:00 | Famalicão | Benfica | 1 | - | 4 | |
12-12-2021 | 21:30 | Porto | Sporting Braga | 1 | - | 0 | |
13-12-2021 | 21:15 | Arouca | Vizela | 1 | - | 4 |
Speelronde 15 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
17-12-2021 | 20:00 | Santa Clara | Vitória Guimarães | 1 | - | 0 | |
17-12-2021 | 22:15 | Estoril | Famalicão | 2 | - | 2 | |
18-12-2021 | 16:30 | Tondela | Paços de Ferreira | 0 | - | 1 | |
18-12-2021 | 16:30 | Portimonense | Arouca | 1 | - | 1 | |
18-12-2021 | 21:30 | Gil Vicente | Sporting CP | 0 | - | 3 | |
19-12-2021 | 18:00 | Benfica | Marítimo | 7 | - | 1 | |
19-12-2021 | 18:00 | Boavista | Moreirense | 1 | - | 0 | |
19-12-2021 | 20:00 | Vizela | Porto | 0 | - | 4 | |
19-12-2021 | 22:00 | Sporting Braga | Belenenses | 1 | - | 0 |
Speelronde 16 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
28-12-2021 | 18:00 | Tondela | Gil Vicente | 0 | - | 3 | |
28-12-2021 | 20:00 | Marítimo | Vizela | 2 | - | 0 | |
28-12-2021 | 22:00 | Moreirense | Estoril | 1 | - | 0 | |
29-12-2021 | 20:00 | Vitória Guimarães | Boavista | 1 | - | 1 | |
29-12-2021 | 22:00 | Sporting CP | Portimonense | 3 | - | 2 | |
30-12-2021 | 18:00 | Paços de Ferreira | Santa Clara | 2 | - | 1 | |
30-12-2021 | 20:00 | Arouca | Sporting Braga | 0 | - | 6 | |
30-12-2021 | 22:00 | Porto | Benfica | 3 | - | 1 | |
13-01-2022 | 19:00 | Famalicão | Belenenses | 1 | - | 0 |
Speelronde 17 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
07-01-2022 | 19:30 | Santa Clara | Sporting CP | 3 | - | 2 | |
08-01-2022 | 16:30 | Vizela | Moreirense | 0 | - | 1 | |
08-01-2022 | 19:00 | Estoril | Porto | 2 | - | 3 | |
08-01-2022 | 21:30 | Boavista | Tondela | 1 | - | 1 | |
09-01-2022 | 16:30 | Portimonense | Marítimo | 1 | - | 2 | |
09-01-2022 | 19:00 | Benfica | Paços de Ferreira | 2 | - | 0 | |
09-01-2022 | 19:00 | Sporting Braga | Famalicão | 2 | - | 2 | |
09-01-2022 | 21:30 | Belenenses | Arouca | 2 | - | 1 | |
10-01-2022 | 21:15 | Gil Vicente | Vitória Guimarães | 3 | - | 2 |
Speelronde 18 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
15-01-2022 | 16:30 | Boavista | Gil Vicente | 1 | - | 1 | |
15-01-2022 | 19:00 | Benfica | Moreirense | 1 | - | 1 | |
15-01-2022 | 19:00 | Sporting Braga | Marítimo | 0 | - | 1 | |
16-01-2022 | 16:30 | Santa Clara | Tondela | 2 | - | 2 | |
16-01-2022 | 19:00 | Vizela | Sporting CP | 0 | - | 2 | |
16-01-2022 | 19:30 | Famalicão | Paços de Ferreira | 0 | - | 0 | |
16-01-2022 | 21:30 | Belenenses | Porto | 1 | - | 4 | |
17-01-2022 | 21:15 | Portimonense | Vitória Guimarães | 1 | - | 1 | |
27-01-2022 | 21:15 | Estoril | Arouca | 1 | - | 2 |
Speelronde 19 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
21-01-2022 | 20:00 | Arouca | Benfica | 0 | - | 2 | |
21-01-2022 | 22:15 | Paços de Ferreira | Boavista | 1 | - | 1 | |
22-01-2022 | 16:30 | Moreirense | Santa Clara | 0 | - | 2 | |
22-01-2022 | 19:00 | Tondela | Vizela | 2 | - | 3 | |
22-01-2022 | 21:30 | Sporting CP | Sporting Braga | 1 | - | 2 | |
23-01-2022 | 16:30 | Marítimo | Belenenses | 1 | - | 1 | |
23-01-2022 | 16:30 | Vitória Guimarães | Estoril | 3 | - | 1 | |
23-01-2022 | 19:00 | Gil Vicente | Portimonense | 1 | - | 0 | |
23-01-2022 | 21:30 | Porto | Famalicão | 3 | - | 1 |
Speelronde 20 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
30-01-2022 | 16:30 | Vizela | Vitória Guimarães | 3 | - | 2 | |
30-01-2022 | 16:30 | Portimonense | Tondela | 1 | - | 2 | |
30-01-2022 | 19:00 | Sporting Braga | Moreirense | 2 | - | 0 | |
30-01-2022 | 21:30 | Porto | Marítimo | 2 | - | 1 | |
31-01-2022 | 20:00 | Estoril | Paços de Ferreira | 0 | - | 0 | |
31-01-2022 | 22:15 | Famalicão | Arouca | 0 | - | 0 | |
01-02-2022 | 21:15 | Santa Clara | Boavista | 2 | - | 1 | |
02-02-2022 | 20:00 | Benfica | Gil Vicente | 1 | - | 2 | |
02-02-2022 | 21:45 | Belenenses | Sporting CP | 1 | - | 4 |
Speelronde 21 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
05-02-2022 | 16:30 | Marítimo | Estoril | 0 | - | 0 | |
05-02-2022 | 19:00 | Paços de Ferreira | Portimonense | 1 | - | 1 | |
05-02-2022 | 21:30 | Vitória Guimarães | Sporting Braga | 2 | - | 1 | |
06-02-2022 | 16:30 | Gil Vicente | Santa Clara | 2 | - | 2 | |
06-02-2022 | 16:30 | Boavista | Vizela | 2 | - | 2 | |
06-02-2022 | 19:00 | Arouca | Porto | 0 | - | 2 | |
06-02-2022 | 21:30 | Sporting CP | Famalicão | 2 | - | 0 | |
07-02-2022 | 20:00 | Tondela | Benfica | 1 | - | 3 | |
07-02-2022 | 22:15 | Moreirense | Belenenses | 4 | - | 1 |
Speelronde 22 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
11-02-2022 | 21:15 | Porto | Sporting CP | 2 | - | 2 | |
12-02-2022 | 16:30 | Sporting Braga | Paços de Ferreira | 2 | - | 1 | |
12-02-2022 | 19:00 | Benfica | Santa Clara | 2 | - | 1 | |
12-02-2022 | 19:00 | Portimonense | Boavista | 1 | - | 1 | |
12-02-2022 | 21:30 | Estoril | Tondela | 1 | - | 0 | |
13-02-2022 | 16:30 | Famalicão | Moreirense | 5 | - | 0 | |
13-02-2022 | 19:00 | Belenenses | Vitória Guimarães | 1 | - | 0 | |
13-02-2022 | 21:30 | Vizela | Gil Vicente | 0 | - | 1 | |
14-02-2022 | 21:15 | Arouca | Marítimo | 0 | - | 3 |
Speelronde 23 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
18-02-2022 | 21:15 | Boavista | Benfica | 2 | - | 2 | |
19-02-2022 | 16:30 | Gil Vicente | Belenenses | 2 | - | 0 | |
19-02-2022 | 19:00 | Paços de Ferreira | Vizela | 2 | - | 1 | |
19-02-2022 | 21:30 | Vitória Guimarães | Arouca | 1 | - | 3 | |
20-02-2022 | 16:30 | Marítimo | Famalicão | 0 | - | 1 | |
20-02-2022 | 19:00 | Sporting CP | Estoril | 3 | - | 0 | |
20-02-2022 | 21:00 | Moreirense | Porto | 0 | - | 1 | |
20-02-2022 | 21:45 | Tondela | Sporting Braga | 0 | - | 1 | |
21-02-2022 | 21:15 | Santa Clara | Portimonense | 1 | - | 1 |
Speelronde 24 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
25-02-2022 | 21:15 | Belenenses | Paços de Ferreira | 0 | - | 2 | |
26-02-2022 | 16:30 | Famalicão | Tondela | 2 | - | 1 | |
26-02-2022 | 19:00 | Marítimo | Sporting CP | 1 | - | 1 | |
26-02-2022 | 21:30 | Arouca | Moreirense | 1 | - | 1 | |
27-02-2022 | 16:30 | Vizela | Portimonense | 1 | - | 1 | |
27-02-2022 | 19:00 | Benfica | Vitória Guimarães | 3 | - | 0 | |
27-02-2022 | 19:00 | Estoril | Boavista | 2 | - | 3 | |
27-02-2022 | 21:30 | Porto | Gil Vicente | 1 | - | 1 | |
28-02-2022 | 21:15 | Sporting Braga | Santa Clara | 0 | - | 0 |
Speelronde 25 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
04-03-2022 | 21:15 | Gil Vicente | Estoril | 0 | - | 0 | |
05-03-2022 | 16:30 | Boavista | Sporting Braga | 1 | - | 1 | |
05-03-2022 | 19:00 | Portimonense | Benfica | 1 | - | 2 | |
05-03-2022 | 21:30 | Sporting CP | Arouca | 2 | - | 0 | |
06-03-2022 | 16:30 | Moreirense | Marítimo | 0 | - | 1 | |
06-03-2022 | 19:00 | Paços de Ferreira | Porto | 2 | - | 4 | |
06-03-2022 | 21:30 | Vitória Guimarães | Famalicão | 2 | - | 1 | |
06-03-2022 | 21:30 | Santa Clara | Vizela | 3 | - | 1 | |
07-03-2022 | 21:15 | Tondela | Belenenses | 1 | - | 1 |
Speelronde 26 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
11-03-2022 | 21:15 | Benfica | Vizela | 1 | - | 1 | |
12-03-2022 | 16:30 | Famalicão | Santa Clara | 0 | - | 0 | |
12-03-2022 | 16:30 | Estoril | Portimonense | 2 | - | 0 | |
12-03-2022 | 19:00 | Arouca | Paços de Ferreira | 0 | - | 1 | |
12-03-2022 | 21:30 | Belenenses | Boavista | 0 | - | 0 | |
13-03-2022 | 16:30 | Marítimo | Vitória Guimarães | 0 | - | 1 | |
13-03-2022 | 19:00 | Porto | Tondela | 4 | - | 0 | |
13-03-2022 | 21:30 | Sporting Braga | Gil Vicente | 0 | - | 1 | |
14-03-2022 | 21:15 | Moreirense | Sporting CP | 0 | - | 2 |
Speelronde 27 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
18-03-2022 | 21:15 | Vizela | Famalicão | 1 | - | 1 | |
19-03-2022 | 16:30 | Tondela | Arouca | 2 | - | 2 | |
19-03-2022 | 19:00 | Santa Clara | Belenenses | 0 | - | 0 | |
19-03-2022 | 21:30 | Vitória Guimarães | Sporting CP | 1 | - | 3 | |
20-03-2022 | 16:30 | Paços de Ferreira | Moreirense | 2 | - | 1 | |
20-03-2022 | 16:30 | Gil Vicente | Marítimo | 1 | - | 1 | |
20-03-2022 | 19:00 | Benfica | Estoril | 2 | - | 1 | |
20-03-2022 | 21:00 | Portimonense | Sporting Braga | 1 | - | 2 | |
20-03-2022 | 21:45 | Boavista | Porto | 0 | - | 1 |
Speelronde 28 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
01-04-2022 | 21:15 | Sporting Braga | Benfica | 3 | - | 2 | |
02-04-2022 | 16:30 | Belenenses | Portimonense | 2 | - | 0 | |
02-04-2022 | 19:00 | Arouca | Gil Vicente | 2 | - | 1 | |
02-04-2022 | 19:00 | Estoril | Vizela | 1 | - | 2 | |
02-04-2022 | 21:30 | Famalicão | Boavista | 1 | - | 2 | |
03-04-2022 | 16:30 | Marítimo | Tondela | 1 | - | 3 | |
03-04-2022 | 19:00 | Moreirense | Vitória Guimarães | 0 | - | 1 | |
03-04-2022 | 21:30 | Sporting CP | Paços de Ferreira | 2 | - | 0 | |
04-04-2022 | 21:15 | Porto | Santa Clara | 3 | - | 0 |
Speelronde 29 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
08-04-2022 | 21:15 | Gil Vicente | Moreirense | 1 | - | 2 | |
09-04-2022 | 16:30 | Paços de Ferreira | Marítimo | 2 | - | 0 | |
09-04-2022 | 19:00 | Benfica | Belenenses | 3 | - | 1 | |
09-04-2022 | 19:00 | Boavista | Arouca | 1 | - | 0 | |
09-04-2022 | 21:30 | Tondela | Sporting CP | 1 | - | 3 | |
10-04-2022 | 16:30 | Portimonense | Famalicão | 1 | - | 0 | |
10-04-2022 | 16:30 | Santa Clara | Estoril | 2 | - | 0 | |
10-04-2022 | 19:00 | Vitória Guimarães | Porto | 0 | - | 1 | |
10-04-2022 | 21:30 | Vizela | Sporting Braga | 0 | - | 1 |
Speelronde 30 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
15-04-2022 | 16:30 | Arouca | Santa Clara | 1 | - | 1 | |
15-04-2022 | 19:00 | Famalicão | Gil Vicente | 2 | - | 2 | |
15-04-2022 | 21:30 | Vitória Guimarães | Paços de Ferreira | 4 | - | 0 | |
16-04-2022 | 16:30 | Moreirense | Tondela | 2 | - | 0 | |
16-04-2022 | 19:00 | Marítimo | Boavista | 4 | - | 0 | |
16-04-2022 | 19:00 | Belenenses | Vizela | 1 | - | 0 | |
16-04-2022 | 21:30 | Porto | Portimonense | 7 | - | 0 | |
17-04-2022 | 21:30 | Sporting CP | Benfica | 0 | - | 2 | |
18-04-2022 | 21:30 | Estoril | Sporting Braga | 0 | - | 0 |
Speelronde 31 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
22-04-2022 | 21:15 | Vizela | Arouca | 2 | - | 1 | |
23-04-2022 | 16:30 | Portimonense | Moreirense | 1 | - | 0 | |
23-04-2022 | 19:00 | Benfica | Famalicão | 0 | - | 0 | |
23-04-2022 | 19:00 | Santa Clara | Marítimo | 2 | - | 2 | |
23-04-2022 | 21:30 | Gil Vicente | Paços de Ferreira | 1 | - | 1 | |
24-04-2022 | 19:00 | Estoril | Belenenses | 2 | - | 2 | |
24-04-2022 | 21:30 | Tondela | Vitória Guimarães | 1 | - | 1 | |
25-04-2022 | 19:00 | Sporting Braga | Porto | 1 | - | 0 | |
25-04-2022 | 21:30 | Boavista | Sporting CP | 0 | - | 3 |
Speelronde 32 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
29-04-2022 | 21:15 | Famalicão | Estoril | 3 | - | 1 | |
30-04-2022 | 16:00 | Arouca | Portimonense | 1 | - | 0 | |
30-04-2022 | 18:00 | Marítimo | Benfica | 0 | - | 1 | |
30-04-2022 | 20:00 | Porto | Vizela | 4 | - | 2 | |
30-04-2022 | 22:00 | Belenenses | Sporting Braga | 0 | - | 1 | |
01-05-2022 | 16:30 | Vitória Guimarães | Santa Clara | 1 | - | 1 | |
01-05-2022 | 19:00 | Moreirense | Boavista | 1 | - | 2 | |
01-05-2022 | 21:30 | Sporting CP | Gil Vicente | 4 | - | 1 | |
02-05-2022 | 21:15 | Paços de Ferreira | Tondela | 1 | - | 1 |
Speelronde 33 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
06-05-2022 | 21:15 | Boavista | Vitória Guimarães | 1 | - | 1 | |
07-05-2022 | 16:30 | Estoril | Moreirense | 1 | - | 0 | |
07-05-2022 | 19:00 | Benfica | Porto | 0 | - | 1 | |
07-05-2022 | 21:30 | Portimonense | Sporting CP | 2 | - | 3 | |
08-05-2022 | 16:30 | Gil Vicente | Tondela | 3 | - | 0 | |
08-05-2022 | 16:30 | Vizela | Marítimo | 1 | - | 1 | |
08-05-2022 | 19:00 | Sporting Braga | Arouca | 1 | - | 0 | |
08-05-2022 | 21:30 | Santa Clara | Paços de Ferreira | 2 | - | 0 | |
09-05-2022 | 21:15 | Belenenses | Famalicão | 2 | - | 3 |
Speelronde 34 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
13-05-2022 | 21:15 | Paços de Ferreira | Benfica | 0 | - | 2 | |
14-05-2022 | 16:30 | Arouca | Belenenses | 0 | - | 0 | |
14-05-2022 | 16:30 | Tondela | Boavista | 2 | - | 2 | |
14-05-2022 | 16:30 | Moreirense | Vizela | 4 | - | 1 | |
14-05-2022 | 19:00 | Marítimo | Portimonense | 0 | - | 1 | |
14-05-2022 | 19:00 | Porto | Estoril | 2 | - | 0 | |
14-05-2022 | 21:30 | Sporting CP | Santa Clara | 4 | - | 0 | |
15-05-2022 | 19:00 | Famalicão | Sporting Braga | 3 | - | 2 | |
15-05-2022 | 21:30 | Vitória Guimarães | Gil Vicente | 5 | - | 0 |