Speelronde 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
26-07-2019 | 20:45 | Rapid Wien | Salzburg | 0 | - | 2 | |
27-07-2019 | 17:00 | Admira | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | - | 3 | |
27-07-2019 | 17:00 | Wattens | Austria Wien | 3 | - | 1 | |
28-07-2019 | 17:00 | Mattersburg | Hartberg | 2 | - | 1 | |
28-07-2019 | 17:00 | Sturm Graz | St. Pölten | 3 | - | 0 | |
28-07-2019 | 17:00 | LASK Linz | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | - | 0 |
Speelronde 2 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
03-08-2019 | 17:00 | Austria Wien | LASK Linz | 0 | - | 3 | |
03-08-2019 | 17:00 | Rheindorf Altach | Wattens | 3 | - | 2 | |
03-08-2019 | 17:00 | Hartberg | Admira | 4 | - | 1 | |
04-08-2019 | 17:00 | Salzburg | Mattersburg | 4 | - | 1 | |
04-08-2019 | 17:00 | Wolfsberger AC | Sturm Graz | 0 | - | 1 | |
04-08-2019 | 17:00 | St. Pölten | Rapid Wien | 2 | - | 2 |
Speelronde 3 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
10-08-2019 | 17:00 | Salzburg | Wolfsberger AC | 5 | - | 2 | |
10-08-2019 | 17:00 | Rapid Wien | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | - | 1 | |
10-08-2019 | 17:00 | Admira | LASK Linz | 0 | - | 1 | |
11-08-2019 | 17:00 | Mattersburg | Austria Wien | 1 | - | 5 | |
11-08-2019 | 17:00 | Hartberg | Sturm Graz | 1 | - | 0 | |
11-08-2019 | 17:00 | Wattens | St. Pölten | 1 | - | 1 |
Speelronde 4 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
17-08-2019 | 17:00 | LASK Linz | Wattens | 1 | - | 1 | |
17-08-2019 | 17:00 | Wolfsberger AC | Mattersburg | 5 | - | 0 | |
17-08-2019 | 17:00 | St. Pölten | Salzburg | 0 | - | 6 | |
18-08-2019 | 17:00 | Austria Wien | Admira | 1 | - | 1 | |
18-08-2019 | 17:00 | Sturm Graz | Rapid Wien | 0 | - | 1 | |
18-08-2019 | 17:00 | Rheindorf Altach | Hartberg | 3 | - | 3 |
Speelronde 5 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
24-08-2019 | 17:00 | Rapid Wien | LASK Linz | 1 | - | 2 | |
24-08-2019 | 17:00 | Wolfsberger AC | Rheindorf Altach | 5 | - | 2 | |
24-08-2019 | 17:00 | Mattersburg | St. Pölten | 0 | - | 1 | |
25-08-2019 | 17:00 | Sturm Graz | Wattens | 2 | - | 0 | |
25-08-2019 | 17:00 | Salzburg | Admira | 5 | - | 0 | |
25-08-2019 | 17:00 | Hartberg | Austria Wien | 2 | - | 2 |
Speelronde 6 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
31-08-2019 | 17:00 | Wattens | Salzburg | 1 | - | 5 | |
31-08-2019 | 17:00 | LASK Linz | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | - | 1 | |
31-08-2019 | 17:00 | Admira | Mattersburg | 1 | - | 3 | |
01-09-2019 | 17:00 | Austria Wien | Rapid Wien | 1 | - | 3 | |
01-09-2019 | 17:00 | St. Pölten | Hartberg | 1 | - | 3 | |
01-09-2019 | 17:00 | Rheindorf Altach | Sturm Graz | 1 | - | 2 |
Speelronde 7 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
14-09-2019 | 17:00 | Salzburg | Hartberg | 7 | - | 2 | |
14-09-2019 | 17:00 | Sturm Graz | LASK Linz | 0 | - | 2 | |
14-09-2019 | 17:00 | Mattersburg | Wattens | 0 | - | 2 | |
15-09-2019 | 14:30 | Rapid Wien | Admira | 5 | - | 0 | |
15-09-2019 | 14:30 | Rheindorf Altach | St. Pölten | 6 | - | 0 | |
15-09-2019 | 17:00 | Wolfsberger AC | Austria Wien | 3 | - | 0 |
Speelronde 8 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
21-09-2019 | 17:00 | Mattersburg | Sturm Graz | 3 | - | 3 | |
21-09-2019 | 17:00 | Admira | St. Pölten | 1 | - | 1 | |
21-09-2019 | 17:00 | Wattens | Rapid Wien | 0 | - | 2 | |
22-09-2019 | 14:30 | Austria Wien | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | - | 0 | |
22-09-2019 | 14:30 | Hartberg | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | - | 2 | |
22-09-2019 | 17:00 | LASK Linz | Salzburg | 2 | - | 2 |
Speelronde 9 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
28-09-2019 | 17:00 | Salzburg | Austria Wien | 4 | - | 1 | |
28-09-2019 | 17:00 | Wolfsberger AC | Wattens | 2 | - | 2 | |
28-09-2019 | 17:00 | St. Pölten | LASK Linz | 0 | - | 3 | |
29-09-2019 | 14:30 | Sturm Graz | Admira | 4 | - | 1 | |
29-09-2019 | 14:30 | Rheindorf Altach | Mattersburg | 0 | - | 2 | |
29-09-2019 | 17:00 | Rapid Wien | Hartberg | 3 | - | 3 |
Speelronde 10 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
05-10-2019 | 17:00 | Salzburg | Rheindorf Altach | 6 | - | 0 | |
05-10-2019 | 17:00 | Mattersburg | Rapid Wien | 2 | - | 3 | |
05-10-2019 | 17:00 | Admira | Wattens | 3 | - | 1 | |
06-10-2019 | 14:30 | Wolfsberger AC | St. Pölten | 4 | - | 0 | |
06-10-2019 | 14:30 | Hartberg | LASK Linz | 1 | - | 2 | |
06-10-2019 | 17:00 | Austria Wien | Sturm Graz | 1 | - | 0 |
Speelronde 11 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
19-10-2019 | 17:00 | LASK Linz | Mattersburg | 7 | - | 2 | |
19-10-2019 | 17:00 | Sturm Graz | Salzburg | 1 | - | 1 | |
19-10-2019 | 17:00 | Rheindorf Altach | Admira | 1 | - | 4 | |
20-10-2019 | 14:30 | St. Pölten | Austria Wien | 2 | - | 2 | |
20-10-2019 | 14:30 | Wattens | Hartberg | 0 | - | 1 | |
20-10-2019 | 17:00 | Rapid Wien | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | - | 1 |
Speelronde 12 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
26-10-2019 | 17:00 | Austria Wien | Wattens | 2 | - | 3 | |
26-10-2019 | 17:00 | St. Pölten | Sturm Graz | 0 | - | 4 | |
26-10-2019 | 17:00 | Hartberg | Mattersburg | 3 | - | 1 | |
27-10-2019 | 14:30 | Wolfsberger AC | Admira | 2 | - | 2 | |
27-10-2019 | 14:30 | Rheindorf Altach | LASK Linz | 0 | - | 1 | |
27-10-2019 | 17:00 | Salzburg | Rapid Wien | 3 | - | 2 |
Speelronde 13 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
02-11-2019 | 17:00 | Sturm Graz | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | - | 4 | |
02-11-2019 | 17:00 | Rapid Wien | St. Pölten | 0 | - | 1 | |
02-11-2019 | 17:00 | Mattersburg | Salzburg | 0 | - | 3 | |
03-11-2019 | 14:30 | Admira | Hartberg | 0 | - | 1 | |
03-11-2019 | 14:30 | Wattens | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | - | 4 | |
03-11-2019 | 17:00 | LASK Linz | Austria Wien | 2 | - | 0 |
Speelronde 14 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
09-11-2019 | 17:00 | Sturm Graz | Hartberg | 3 | - | 1 | |
09-11-2019 | 17:00 | St. Pölten | Wattens | 5 | - | 1 | |
09-11-2019 | 17:00 | Rheindorf Altach | Rapid Wien | 0 | - | 3 | |
10-11-2019 | 14:30 | LASK Linz | Admira | 1 | - | 0 | |
10-11-2019 | 14:30 | Austria Wien | Mattersburg | 2 | - | 1 | |
10-11-2019 | 17:00 | Wolfsberger AC | Salzburg | 0 | - | 3 |
Speelronde 15 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
23-11-2019 | 17:00 | Salzburg | St. Pölten | 2 | - | 2 | |
23-11-2019 | 17:00 | Mattersburg | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | - | 4 | |
23-11-2019 | 17:00 | Wattens | LASK Linz | 0 | - | 2 | |
24-11-2019 | 14:30 | Admira | Austria Wien | 0 | - | 0 | |
24-11-2019 | 14:30 | Hartberg | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | - | 1 | |
24-11-2019 | 17:00 | Rapid Wien | Sturm Graz | 1 | - | 1 |
Speelronde 16 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
30-11-2019 | 17:00 | Austria Wien | Hartberg | 5 | - | 0 | |
30-11-2019 | 17:00 | St. Pölten | Mattersburg | 0 | - | 0 | |
30-11-2019 | 17:00 | Wattens | Sturm Graz | 1 | - | 5 | |
01-12-2019 | 14:30 | Rheindorf Altach | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | - | 1 | |
01-12-2019 | 14:30 | Admira | Salzburg | 1 | - | 1 | |
01-12-2019 | 17:00 | LASK Linz | Rapid Wien | 0 | - | 4 |
Speelronde 17 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
07-12-2019 | 17:00 | Salzburg | Wattens | 5 | - | 1 | |
07-12-2019 | 17:00 | Wolfsberger AC | LASK Linz | 1 | - | 3 | |
07-12-2019 | 17:00 | Hartberg | St. Pölten | 3 | - | 2 | |
08-12-2019 | 14:30 | Sturm Graz | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | - | 2 | |
08-12-2019 | 14:30 | Mattersburg | Admira | 1 | - | 2 | |
08-12-2019 | 17:00 | Rapid Wien | Austria Wien | 2 | - | 2 |
Speelronde 18 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
14-12-2019 | 17:00 | St. Pölten | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | - | 3 | |
14-12-2019 | 17:00 | Admira | Rapid Wien | 0 | - | 3 | |
14-12-2019 | 17:00 | Hartberg | Salzburg | 2 | - | 2 | |
15-12-2019 | 14:30 | Austria Wien | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | - | 1 | |
15-12-2019 | 14:30 | Wattens | Mattersburg | 1 | - | 3 | |
15-12-2019 | 17:00 | LASK Linz | Sturm Graz | 3 | - | 3 |
Speelronde 19 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
14-02-2020 | 19:00 | Salzburg | LASK Linz | 2 | - | 3 | |
15-02-2020 | 17:00 | Wolfsberger AC | Hartberg | 3 | - | 0 | |
15-02-2020 | 17:00 | Rheindorf Altach | Austria Wien | 2 | - | 2 | |
16-02-2020 | 14:30 | Sturm Graz | Mattersburg | 1 | - | 2 | |
16-02-2020 | 14:30 | St. Pölten | Admira | 2 | - | 2 | |
16-02-2020 | 17:00 | Rapid Wien | Wattens | 2 | - | 0 |
Speelronde 20 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
22-02-2020 | 17:00 | Mattersburg | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | - | 0 | |
22-02-2020 | 17:00 | Admira | Sturm Graz | 0 | - | 2 | |
22-02-2020 | 17:00 | Wattens | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | - | 0 | |
23-02-2020 | 14:30 | LASK Linz | St. Pölten | 4 | - | 1 | |
23-02-2020 | 14:30 | Hartberg | Rapid Wien | 2 | - | 2 | |
23-02-2020 | 17:00 | Austria Wien | Salzburg | 2 | - | 2 |
Speelronde 21 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
01-03-2020 | 17:00 | LASK Linz | Hartberg | 5 | - | 1 | |
01-03-2020 | 17:00 | Sturm Graz | Austria Wien | 1 | - | 1 | |
01-03-2020 | 17:00 | St. Pölten | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | - | 4 | |
01-03-2020 | 17:00 | Rapid Wien | Mattersburg | 3 | - | 1 | |
01-03-2020 | 17:00 | Wattens | Admira | 1 | - | 1 | |
02-03-2020 | 19:00 | Rheindorf Altach | Salzburg | 3 | - | 2 |
Speelronde 22 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
07-03-2020 | 17:00 | Wolfsberger AC | Rapid Wien | 2 | - | 2 | |
07-03-2020 | 17:00 | Austria Wien | St. Pölten | 0 | - | 0 | |
07-03-2020 | 17:00 | Admira | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | - | 0 | |
07-03-2020 | 17:00 | Hartberg | Wattens | 0 | - | 3 | |
08-03-2020 | 14:30 | Salzburg | Sturm Graz | 2 | - | 0 | |
08-03-2020 | 14:30 | Mattersburg | LASK Linz | 0 | - | 1 |
Speelronde 23 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Speelronde 24 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Speelronde 25 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Speelronde 26 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Speelronde 27 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Speelronde 28 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Speelronde 29 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Speelronde 30 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Speelronde 31 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Speelronde 32 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Speelronde 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Speelronde 2 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Speelronde 3 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Speelronde 4 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Speelronde 5 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Speelronde 6 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Speelronde 7 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Speelronde 8 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Speelronde 9 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Speelronde 10 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Speelronde 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Speelronde 2 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Speelronde 3 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Speelronde 4 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Speelronde 5 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Speelronde 6 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Speelronde 7 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Speelronde 8 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Speelronde 9 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Speelronde 10 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Speelronde 23 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
03-06-2020 | 18:30 | LASK Linz | Hartberg | 1 | - | 2 | |
03-06-2020 | 18:30 | Sturm Graz | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | - | 2 | |
03-06-2020 | 20:30 | Salzburg | Rapid Wien | 2 | - | 0 |
Speelronde 24 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
07-06-2020 | 17:00 | Wolfsberger AC | LASK Linz | 3 | - | 3 | |
07-06-2020 | 17:00 | Hartberg | Salzburg | 0 | - | 6 | |
07-06-2020 | 19:30 | Rapid Wien | Sturm Graz | 4 | - | 0 |
Speelronde 25 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
10-06-2020 | 18:30 | Wolfsberger AC | Hartberg | 2 | - | 4 | |
10-06-2020 | 18:30 | LASK Linz | Rapid Wien | 0 | - | 1 | |
10-06-2020 | 20:30 | Sturm Graz | Salzburg | 1 | - | 5 |
Speelronde 26 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
14-06-2020 | 17:00 | Rapid Wien | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | - | 1 | |
14-06-2020 | 17:00 | Hartberg | Sturm Graz | 1 | - | 2 | |
14-06-2020 | 19:30 | Salzburg | LASK Linz | 3 | - | 1 |
Speelronde 27 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
17-06-2020 | 18:30 | Wolfsberger AC | Salzburg | 0 | - | 0 | |
17-06-2020 | 18:30 | Hartberg | Rapid Wien | 0 | - | 1 | |
17-06-2020 | 20:30 | LASK Linz | Sturm Graz | 4 | - | 0 |
Speelronde 28 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
21-06-2020 | 17:00 | Salzburg | Wolfsberger AC | 2 | - | 2 | |
21-06-2020 | 17:00 | Rapid Wien | Hartberg | 0 | - | 1 | |
21-06-2020 | 19:30 | Sturm Graz | LASK Linz | 0 | - | 2 |
Speelronde 29 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
24-06-2020 | 18:30 | Wolfsberger AC | Sturm Graz | 2 | - | 0 | |
24-06-2020 | 18:30 | Hartberg | LASK Linz | 1 | - | 5 | |
24-06-2020 | 20:30 | Rapid Wien | Salzburg | 2 | - | 7 |
Speelronde 30 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
28-06-2020 | 17:00 | Salzburg | Hartberg | 3 | - | 0 | |
28-06-2020 | 17:00 | LASK Linz | Wolfsberger AC | 0 | - | 1 | |
28-06-2020 | 19:30 | Sturm Graz | Rapid Wien | 2 | - | 3 |
Speelronde 31 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
01-07-2020 | 20:30 | Salzburg | Sturm Graz | 5 | - | 2 | |
01-07-2020 | 20:30 | Rapid Wien | LASK Linz | 3 | - | 1 | |
02-07-2020 | 18:30 | Hartberg | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | - | 3 |
Speelronde 32 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
05-07-2020 | 17:00 | LASK Linz | Salzburg | 0 | - | 3 | |
05-07-2020 | 17:00 | Wolfsberger AC | Rapid Wien | 3 | - | 1 | |
05-07-2020 | 17:00 | Sturm Graz | Hartberg | 1 | - | 4 |
Speelronde 23 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
02-06-2020 | 18:30 | Mattersburg | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | - | 1 | |
02-06-2020 | 18:30 | Wattens | St. Pölten | 0 | - | 5 | |
02-06-2020 | 20:30 | Austria Wien | Admira | 1 | - | 0 |
Speelronde 24 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
06-06-2020 | 17:00 | Rheindorf Altach | Wattens | 1 | - | 1 | |
06-06-2020 | 17:00 | St. Pölten | Austria Wien | 1 | - | 1 | |
06-06-2020 | 17:00 | Admira | Mattersburg | 0 | - | 2 |
Speelronde 25 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
09-06-2020 | 18:30 | St. Pölten | Admira | 0 | - | 3 | |
09-06-2020 | 18:30 | Wattens | Mattersburg | 1 | - | 1 | |
09-06-2020 | 20:30 | Austria Wien | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | - | 2 |
Speelronde 26 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
13-06-2020 | 17:00 | Rheindorf Altach | St. Pölten | 2 | - | 0 | |
13-06-2020 | 17:00 | Mattersburg | Austria Wien | 1 | - | 4 | |
13-06-2020 | 17:00 | Admira | Wattens | 0 | - | 3 |
Speelronde 27 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
16-06-2020 | 18:30 | St. Pölten | Mattersburg | 1 | - | 0 | |
16-06-2020 | 18:30 | Admira | Rheindorf Altach | 1 | - | 1 | |
16-06-2020 | 20:30 | Austria Wien | Wattens | 1 | - | 0 |
Speelronde 28 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
20-06-2020 | 17:00 | Rheindorf Altach | Admira | 1 | - | 1 | |
20-06-2020 | 17:00 | Mattersburg | St. Pölten | 2 | - | 0 | |
20-06-2020 | 17:00 | Wattens | Austria Wien | 1 | - | 2 |
Speelronde 29 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
23-06-2020 | 18:30 | Rheindorf Altach | Mattersburg | 1 | - | 1 | |
23-06-2020 | 18:30 | Admira | Austria Wien | 0 | - | 2 | |
23-06-2020 | 20:30 | St. Pölten | Wattens | 1 | - | 1 |
Speelronde 30 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
27-06-2020 | 17:00 | Austria Wien | St. Pölten | 2 | - | 5 | |
27-06-2020 | 17:00 | Mattersburg | Admira | 1 | - | 2 | |
27-06-2020 | 17:00 | Wattens | Rheindorf Altach | 0 | - | 1 |
Speelronde 31 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
30-06-2020 | 20:30 | Rheindorf Altach | Austria Wien | 1 | - | 2 | |
30-06-2020 | 20:30 | Mattersburg | Wattens | 4 | - | 1 | |
30-06-2020 | 20:30 | Admira | St. Pölten | 0 | - | 3 |
Speelronde 32 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details | ||
04-07-2020 | 17:00 | Austria Wien | Mattersburg | 1 | - | 0 | |
04-07-2020 | 17:00 | St. Pölten | Rheindorf Altach | 2 | - | 0 | |
04-07-2020 | 17:00 | Wattens | Admira | 0 | - | 0 |
Speelronde 34 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Speelronde 35 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |
Speelronde 33 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Speeldatum | Tijdstip | Thuis | Uit | Stand | Details |